Is SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BAR Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE*, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, SEA SALT.

Check SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT MINIS BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go