Is So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Raspberries, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate For Color), Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contains Coconut.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


