Is So Delicious Dairy Free Dipped Peanut Butter Fudge Cashewmilk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (filtered Water, Cashews), Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains Cashew, Peanut And Coconut. May Contain Other Tree Nuts. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat And Soy.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Dipped Peanut Butter Fudge Cashewmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Dipped Peanut Butter Fudge Cashewmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
So Delicious Dairy Free Dipped Peanut Butter Fudge Cashewmilk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


