Is So Delicious Dairy Free Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwiches Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut And/or Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Strawberries, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Rice Starch, Pea Protein, Molasses, Salt, Baking Soda, Caramel Color, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Wheat, Coconut.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Strawberry Cheesecake Sandwiches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


