Is So Delicious Dairy Free Tiramisu Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Erythritol, Organic Coconut Oil, Chicory Root Extract, Pea Protein, Organic Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Rice Starch, Guar Gum, Organic Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Coffee Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Xanthan Gum. Contains Coconut.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Tiramisu Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Tiramisu Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


