Is So Delicious Hazelnut Wafer Crunch Dipped Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut And/or Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Organic Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Hazelnut, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Rice Flour, Rice Starch, Pea Protein, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Sugar. Contains Coconut and Hazelnut. It may also contain other Tree Nuts and Soy.
Check So Delicious Hazelnut Wafer Crunch Dipped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Hazelnut Wafer Crunch Dipped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Cookie · Piece


