Is SO Delicious Mocha Almond Fudge with Coconut Base Frozen Dessert Pint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Almonds (Almonds, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Water, Organic Cocoa, Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Guar Gum.

Check SO Delicious Mocha Almond Fudge with Coconut Base Frozen Dessert Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SO Delicious Mocha Almond Fudge with Coconut Base Frozen Dessert Pint is available at 4 retailers

RalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go