Is So Delicious Oatmilk Triple Berry - 5.3 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Whole Oat Flour), Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Strawberries, Faba Bean Protein, Corn Starch, Blackberry Puree, Less than 1% of: Live and Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (For Color), Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Citric Acid.
Check So Delicious Oatmilk Triple Berry - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Oatmilk Triple Berry - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
So Delicious Oatmilk Triple Berry - 5.3 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


