Is So Delicious Unsweetened Coconut Milk, 64 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC GUAR GUM, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE. L-SELENOMETHIONINE (SELENIUM), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D2, ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN B12), XANTHAN GUM.

Check So Delicious Unsweetened Coconut Milk, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Delicious Unsweetened Coconut Milk, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep