Is SO FAR, ALMOND TOFFEE BAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR BLEND (RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR, POTATO STARCH), ALMONDS, SHREDDED COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, BUTTER, EGGS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, & BAKING POWDER (CORNSTARCH, BICARBONATE OF SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM SULFATE & MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE).

Check SO FAR, ALMOND TOFFEE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go