Is So Free Milk Chocolate Spread 275g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Soya Flour, Cocoa Powder, Palm Fat, Emulsifier : Sunflower Lecithin , From Controlled Organic Farming That Benefits Both The Local Community And The Environment

Check So Free Milk Chocolate Spread 275g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Free Milk Chocolate Spread 275g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping