Is So Glow Getter Body Mist Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water, Eau), Alcohol Denat., Polysorbate-20, Parfum (Fragrance), Propylene Glycol, Mica, Benzophenone-1, Xanthan Gum, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), Coumarin, CI 77491 (Iron Oxides), CI 19140 (FD&C Yellow 5), Triethoxycaprylylsilane

Check So Glow Getter Body Mist against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Glow Getter Body Mist is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth