Is So Good Chocolate Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Ground Almonds (2.5%), Minerals (calcium, Phosphorus), Cocoa (0.5%), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavours, Salt, Vegetable Gum (gellan), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Vitamins (b12, B2, B1). All Ingredients Are Of Non-animal Origin. Contains Almonds. It may also contain other Tree nuts.
Check So Good Chocolate Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good Chocolate Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


