Is So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Apple Juice, Honeydew Juice, Passionfruit Juice, Lime Juice, Kiwifruit Powder, Blue Spirulina, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (probiotic) Denotes Organic Ingredient. Organic

Check So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go