Is So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Apple Juice, Honeydew Juice, Passionfruit Juice, Lime Juice, Kiwifruit Powder, Blue Spirulina, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (probiotic) Denotes Organic Ingredient. Organic
Check So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Too Good & Co. Coconut Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
Organic Coconut Milk - 13.5oz - Good & Gather™
Yoplait Original Low Fat Key Lime Pie Yogurt Cup, Good Source of Calcium, 6 oz
So Good So You Immunity Powered Vitamins - 1.7 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


