Is So Good So You Happy Blood Orange Guava Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic blood orange juice, organic pineapple juice, organic guava puree, organic ashwagandha root extract, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086 (probiotic), organic saffron extract, organic vegan vitamin D3.

Check So Good So You Happy Blood Orange Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? So Good So You Happy Blood Orange Guava | Spoonful