Is So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic biotin
organic biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Grapefruit Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Aronia Berry Juice, Organic Biotin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic), Organic Silica From Bamboo Extract.
Check So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Grapefruit Aronia Berry, Beauty is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


