Is So Good So You Probiotic Shot, Energy, 4 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Organic Orange Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Coffeeberry Whole Coffee Fruit Extract, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic), Organic Moringa Powder.

Check So Good So You Probiotic Shot, Energy, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go