Is So Good So You Probiotic Shot, Energy, 4 Pack Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients Organic Orange Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Coffeeberry Whole Coffee Fruit Extract, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic), Organic Moringa Powder.
Check So Good So You Probiotic Shot, Energy, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Probiotic Shot, Energy, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Double Chocolate, 4.25 Oz, Pack Of 6
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Mocha Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Burgers, Spicy Black Bean, Value Pack, Vegetarian Good Source of Protein, 18.9oz
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Pomegranate Blueberry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
Good Culture Probiotic Cream Cheese Spread Plain
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


