Is So Good So You Sleep Shot Probiotic - 1.7 FZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
honeydew juice (denotes organic ingredient), pineapple juice (denotes organic ingredient), lemon juice (denotes organic ingredient), butterfly pea flower powder (denotes organic ingredient), california poppy extract (denotes organic ingredient), lavender extract (denotes organic ingredient), bacillus coagulans gbi-30 6086 (probiotic)
Check So Good So You Sleep Shot Probiotic - 1.7 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Sleep Shot Probiotic - 1.7 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


