Is SoBe Elixir Green Tea Flavored Beverage Bottle Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea Extract, Caramel Color, Reb A (Purified Stevia Extract), Guarana Seed Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Rose Hips Extract, Caffeine Content: 1020 Fl Oz
Check SoBe Elixir Green Tea Flavored Beverage Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SoBe Elixir Green Tea Flavored Beverage Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Where to buy
SoBe Elixir Green Tea Flavored Beverage Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


