Is Sobe Water, Acai Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Xanthan Gum, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Purple Sweet Potato Juice (Color), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cochineal Extract (Color), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Sobe Water, Acai Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sobe Water, Acai Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sobe Water, Acai Raspberry is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


