Is Sobeys Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA LEAN GROUND BEEF, RAW
Check Sobeys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sobeys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


