Is SoChatti Dark Chocolate (8oz) | Peru | Vegan, Dairy Free, Easy-to-Melt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Cacao Nibs, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter

Check SoChatti Dark Chocolate (8oz) | Peru | Vegan, Dairy Free, Easy-to-Melt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SoChatti Dark Chocolate (8oz) | Peru | Vegan, Dairy Free, Easy-to-Melt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping