Is Social Club Margarita In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
purified water, cold-fermented corn syrup, white grape juice concentrate, natural flavors, lemon juice concentrate, sodium citrate, malted rice
Check Social Club Margarita In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Club Margarita In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Club Crackers, Snack Crackers, Party Snacks, Original
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Keebler Club, Crackers, Original, Snack Stacks, Grab 'N' Go, 12.5 Oz, 6 Ct
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


