Is Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Sake (Water, Organic Brown Rice, Yeast), Organic Erythritol, Citric Acid, Organic Cucumber Flavor, Organic Hibiscus Extract, And Organic Stevia Extract.

Check Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking