Is Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Sake (Water, Organic Brown Rice, Yeast), Organic Erythritol, Citric Acid, Organic Cucumber Flavor, Organic Hibiscus Extract, And Organic Stevia Extract.
Check Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


