Is Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Sake (Water, Organic Brown Rice, Yeast), Organic Erythritol, Citric Acid, Organic Cucumber Flavor, Organic Hibiscus Extract, And Organic Stevia Extract.
Check Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Hibiscus Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


