Is SOCKER BIT Sweet Gummy Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, maize starch, water, acids (lactic acid, malic acid, citric acid), gelling agent (pectin), natural flavorings, concentrates (spirulina, black carrot juice, grape), caramel syrup, colors (curcumin, paprika oleoresin), vegetable oil (coconut), glazing agent (carnauba wax)

Check SOCKER BIT Sweet Gummy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go