Is SOCOCO Cocada Cremosa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Pulp 51%, Sugar, Glucose, Salt. Preservatives Ins 202

Check SOCOCO Cocada Cremosa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping