Is SODA, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE TASTE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS (ETHYL ALCOHOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, TRIETHYL CITRATE), FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE # 1.

Check SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go