Is SODA, CITRUS FROST Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5).
Check SODA, CITRUS FROST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, CITRUS FROST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


