This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz | Spoonful