Is SODA, JAMAICA HIBISCUS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.
Check SODA, JAMAICA HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, JAMAICA HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralFruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


