Is Soda Marionberry, 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sparkling water, marionberry juice from concentrate, cane sugar, lemon juice
Check Soda Marionberry, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Marionberry, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Marionberry, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


