Is Soda Mini Rainbow Sherbet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, erythritol, acacia fiber, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor, citric acid, himalayan salt, stevia extract, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)
Check Soda Mini Rainbow Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Mini Rainbow Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


