Is Soda Press Co Soda & Mixing Syrup Raspberry & Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raspberry Juice Reconstituted, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Extracts (Mint)
Check Soda Press Co Soda & Mixing Syrup Raspberry & Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Press Co Soda & Mixing Syrup Raspberry & Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Press Co Soda & Mixing Syrup Raspberry & Mint is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


