Is Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Reconstituted Grapefruit Juice (21%), Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Reconstituted Black Carrot Juice
Check Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


