Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid (E330)), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate (E331 )), Non Nutritive Sweeteners (Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose), Flavour, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate (E211))
Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Lemonade 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


