Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Natural Flavor, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides), Potassium Sorbate), Vitamins (E, B3, B6, D3), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


