Is SODA WITH 100% CANE SUGAR, BLACK CHERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

triple filtered carbonated water, pure cane sugar, natural and artificial flavors, caramel color, red 40, citric acid, sodium benzoate

Check SODA WITH 100% CANE SUGAR, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go