Is Sodastream crafted Pineapple & Jalapeño Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Clarified Lime Juice Concentrate, Clarified Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Polyphosphates (to Protect Flavor), Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ester Gum, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Flavor), Beta Carotene (color).
Check Sodastream crafted Pineapple & Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sodastream crafted Pineapple & Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Lay's Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Flavored Potato Chips - 8oz
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


