This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SodaStream Diet Caffeine Free Cola Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel Coloring, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Phosphoric Acid, Acacia Gum, Sodium Benzoate (As )

Check SodaStream Diet Caffeine Free Cola Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SodaStream Diet Caffeine Free Cola Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartWalmart Ca

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? SodaStream Diet Caffeine Free Cola Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count | Spoonful