Is SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha Tea (88%) (Filtered water, organic raw sugar, organic black Assam tea, organic kombucha cultures), organic mandarin juice, organic passionfruit juice reconstituted, natural flavours, citric acid, probiotic cultures, (BC unique - bacillus coagulans)
Check SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


