Is SodaStream Xtreme Energy Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Fructose, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Tri Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Caramel Coloring, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (As ), Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Niacin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin D3
Check SodaStream Xtreme Energy Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SodaStream Xtreme Energy Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SodaStream Xtreme Energy Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


