Is Sofra Maamoul Cookies 12 x 40g (480gr) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date (41%), Wheat Flour (contains Gluten), Non-Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut and Sunflower), Sugar, Vegetable Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)
Check Sofra Maamoul Cookies 12 x 40g (480gr) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sofra Maamoul Cookies 12 x 40g (480gr) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


