Is Soft baked blueberry bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrition - cts Amount per serving Total Fat 8g Sat Fat 3a % DV 10% 150/ Amount per serving Total Carb 19g Distan Cihar 11a % DV 7% 9c0/ Learn more about net carbs at atkinscom TOTAL CARES (199 FIBER 109) - SUGAR ALCOHOLSE 1E GREN ENTS: SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALMONDS, POLYDEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, PALM KERNEL AND PALV OIL, SOLUBLE CORA EIGER, WATER, MICELLAR CASEIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CANOLA OIL, BLUEBERRIES CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACAGI NONFAT DRY MILK, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER AND SOY LECITHIN), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOHYDRATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, SUCRALOSE, MODIFIED CORNE STARCH, BLUEBERRY JUICE SOLIDS, INVERT SUGAR*, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS) COMANS: MILK, SOY, ALMONDS PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES EGGS, WHEAT, PEANUTS, AND OTHER TREE NUTS, DISTRIBUTED EXCLUSIVELY BY: SIMPLY GOOD FOODS USA, INC, DENVER, CO 80202, 1-800-6-ATKINS ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF ADDED SUGARS CONTAINS A BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENT

Check Soft baked blueberry bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go