Is SOFT BLACK LICORICE, SOFT BLACK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MOLASSES, WHEAT FLOUR. LICORICE EXTRACT, ANISEED OIL.
Check SOFT BLACK LICORICE, SOFT BLACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT BLACK LICORICE, SOFT BLACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


