Is SOFT BLUE SANDING SUGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CARNUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C BLUE #2.
Check SOFT BLUE SANDING SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT BLUE SANDING SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


