Is SOFT CANDY CHEWS, DULCE DE LECHE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, WHEAT FIBER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), SALT, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check SOFT CANDY CHEWS, DULCE DE LECHE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go